DIA 09-06-2019
ALEVIN C 2007-2008
1 GRUPO DE 4 EQUIPOS :: 1 PARTE DE 20 MINUTOS
HORARIOCAMPO-1
09.00-09.20CF SINGUERLIN-MONTMELO UE CF
09.25-09.45OLIMPIC DE LA GARRIGA CF-PREMIA CE
09.55-10.15CF SINGUERLIN-OLIMPIC DE LA GARRIGA CF
10.30-10.50MONTMELO UE CF-PREMIA CE
10.55-11.15CF SINGUERLIN-PREMIA CE
11.20-11.40MONTMELO UE CF-OLIMPIC DE LA GARRIGA CF
 
DIA 09-06-2019 ALEVIN D 2007-20081 GRUPOS DE 4 EQUIPOS :: 1 PARTE DE 20 MINUTOS
HORARIOCAMPO-1
09.00-09.20CF SINGUERLIN-ESPLUGUENC CF
09.25-09.45MONTAÑESA CF-MARTINENC FC
09.55-10.15CF SINGUERLIN-MONTAÑESA CF
10.30-10.50ESPLUGUENC CF-MARTINENC FC
10.55-11.15CF SINGUERLIN-MARTINENC FC
11.20-11.40ESPLUGUENC CF-MONTAÑESA FC
 
DIA 09-06-2019 BENJAMIN C (2009-2010)1 GRUPOS DE 4 EQUIPOS :: 1 PARTE DE 20 MINUTOS
HORARIOSCAMPO-1
12.00-12.20CF SINGUERLIN-ALZAMORA CF
12.25-12.45PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS FC-LLOREDA CF
12.50-13.10CF SINGUERLIN-PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS FC
13.30-13.50ALZAMORA CF-LLOREDA CF
13.55-14.15CF SINGUERLIN-LLOREDA CF
14.20-14.50ALZAMORA CF-PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS FC
 
DIA 09-06-2019 PREBENJAMIN C 2011-20121 GRUPOS DE 4 EQUIPOS :: 1 PARTE DE 20 MINUTOS
HORARIOSCAMPO-1
12.00-12.20CF SINGUERLIN-ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO CE
12.25-12.45VILASSAR DE MAR UE-VILA OLIMPICA CE
12.50-13.10CF SINGUERLIN-VILASSAR DE MAR UE
13.30-13.50ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO CE-VILA OLIMPICA CE
13.55-14.15CF SINGUERLIN-VILA OLIMPICA CE
14.20-14.50ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO CE-VILASSAR DE MAR UE
 
DIA 09-06-2019 BENJAMIN A
2009-2010
1 GRUPOS DE 4 EQUIPOS :: 1 PARTE DE 20 MINUTOS
HORARIOSCAMPO-1
15.30-15.50CF SINGUERLIN-SANT ANDREU UE
16.00-16.20VILASSAR DE MAR UE-FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
16.30-16.50CF SINGUERLIN-VILASSAR DE MAR UE
17.10-17.30SANT ANDREU UE-FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
17.40-18.00CF SINGUERLIN-FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
18.10-18.30SANT ANDREU UE-VILASSAR DE MAR UE
 
DIA 09-06-2019 BENJAMIN B 2009-20101 GRUPOS DE 4 EQUIPOS :: 1 PARTE DE 20 MINUTOS
HORARIOSCAMPO-1
15.30-15.50CF SINGUERLIN-VILASSAR DE MAR UE
16.00-16.20ESCOLA F.GAVA C-PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS FC
16.30-16.50CF SINGUERLIN-ESCOLA F.GAVA C
17.10-17.30VILASSAR DE MAR UE-PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS FC
17.40-18.00CF SINGUERLIN-PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS FC
18.10-18.30VILASSAR DE MAR UE-ESCOLA F.GAVA C
 
DIA 09-06-2019 CADETES B 2003-2004TRIANGULAR :: 1 PARTE DE 40 MINUTOS     
19.00-19.40CF SINGUERLIN-ALZAMORA CF
19.50-20.30ALZAMORA CF-SANT MARTI CONDAL FC
20.40-21.20CF SINGUERLIN-SANT MARTI CONDAL FC