Alevines

CAMPO 1

CAMPO 2

GRUPO 1

ESC_SANT CUGAT ESPORT FC
Sant Cugat
00100_0000664370_singuerlin_200x200
C.F. Singuerlin
nastiiicLOGO
Gimnastic Manresa

GRUPO 2

damm
Damm C.F.
ce-mercantil-68
Mercantil
sant andreu
Sant Andreu

GRUPO 3

logo377
U.E Cornella
gava
Escuela Gava
unio ja
U F Base Jabac-Terrassa

GRUPO 4

250px-Ff0548_-_Vic_Riuprimer_REFO_FC
Vic Riu Primer
QUART
Quart U.E
escolapremier
Escola Premier Barcelona

CAMPO 1

HORAGRUPOEQUIPOvs
EQUIPO
15.30-15.50
1SINGUERLIN C.F.0-4GIMNASTIC MANRESA C.
15.55-16.15
3DAMM C.F.0-1MERCANTIL C.E.
16.20.16.40
1GIMNASTIC MANRESA C.1-2SANT CUGAT F.C.
16.45-17.05
3MERCANTIL C.E.2-0SANT ANDREU U.E.
17.10-17.30
1SINGUERLIN C.F.0-3SANT CUGAT F.C.
17.35-17.55
3DAMM C.F.2-1SANT ANDREU U.E.
RIEGO
18.10-18.20
SINGUERLIN C.F.0-5SANT ANDREU UE
18.25-18.45
QF1SANT CUGAT1-0DAMM
18.50-19.10
QF3GIMNÀSTIC MANRESA1-4MERCANTIL
19.15-19.35
9-10SANT ANDREU UE1-2JABAC
RIEGO
19.50-20.10
DAMM2-0QUART
20.15-20.35
SF1SANT CUGAT0-0 (GP)CORNELLA UE
20.40-21.00
5-6DAMM1-2GIMNÀSTIC MANRESA
21.05-21.25
3-4MERCANTIL0-0 (GP)SANT CUGAT
21.30-21.501-2GAVA0-0 (GP)CORNELLA

CAMPO 2

HORAGRUPOEQUIPOvs
EQUIPO
15.30-15.50
1CORNELLA U.D. SAD
1-0ESCOLA F.GAVA C.
15.55-16.15
3ESCOLA F.PREMIER BARCELONA
0-1VIC RIUPRIMER REFO F.C.
16.20.16.40
1ESCOLA F.GAVA C.
0-0UNIO F.BASE JABAC I TERRASSA
16.45-17.05
3VIC RIUPRIMER REFO F.C.
1-1QUART U.E.
17.10-17.30
1CORNELLA U.D. SAD
3-0UNIO F.BASE JABAC I TERRASSA
17.35-17.55
3ESCOLA F.PREMIER BARCELONA
0-1QUART U.E.
RIEGO
18.10-18.20
JABAC1-0ESCOLA PREMIER
18.25-18.45
QF1CORNELLÀ UE4-0QUART
18.50-19.10
QF3GAVA2-1VIC
19.15-19.35
9-10PREMIER2-0SINGUERLIN
RIEGO
19.50-20.10
NASTIC MANRESA4-0VIC
20.15-20.35
SF2MERCANTIL0-4GAVA
20.40-21.00
7-8QUART(GP)1-1VIC

Benjamines

CAMPO 1

CAMPO 2

GRUPO 1

barza
FC Barcelona
gava
Escola Gava
nastiiicLOGO
Gimnastic Manresa

GRUPO 2

damm
Damm C.F.
QUART
Quart UE
opengraph_image
CF Reus

GRUPO 3

logo377
U.E Cornella
Escut CE Mercantil
CE Mercantil
escolapremier
E. Premier Barcelona

GRUPO 4

rcd-espanyol-logo-escudo-1
RCD Español
sant andreu
Sant Andreu
00100_0000664370_singuerlin_200x200
CF Singuerlin

CAMPO 1

HORAGRUPOEQUIPOvs
EQUIPO
8.30-8.50
1BARCELONA F.C.
4-0ESCOLA F.GAVA C.
08.55-09.15
3CORNELLA U.D. SAD
5-2MERCANTIL C.E.
09.20-09.40
1ESCOLA F.GAVA C.
1-1GIMNASTIC MANRESA C.
09.45-10.05
1MERCANTIL C.E.
3-0ESCOLA F.PREMIER BARCELONA
10.10-10.30
3BARCELONA F.C.
4-0GIMNASTIC MANRESA C.
10.35.10.55

1CORNELLA U.D. SAD
3-1ESCOLA F.PREMIER BARCELONA
11.10.11.30
ESCOLA F.GAVA2-1Escola Premier
11.35.11.55
QF1BARCELONA5-0MERCANTIL C.E.
12.00.12.20
QF3GIMNASTIC MANRESA0-4CORNELLA
12.25-12.45
9-10Gava2-0Quart
RIEGO
13.00-13.20
MERCANTIL C.E.1-0SANT ANDREU U.E.
13.25-13.45
SF1BARCELONA F.C.DAMM C.F.
13.50-14.10
5-6
14.15-14.25
3-4PERDEDOR SF1PERDEDOR SF2
14.35-14.55
1-2GSF1GSF2

CAMPO 2

HORAGRUPOEQUIPOvs
EQUIPO
8.30-8.50
4ESPANYOL R.C.D.

2-0SANT ANDREU U.E.
08.55-09.15
2DAMM C.F.
4-1QUART U.E.
09.20-09.40
4SANT ANDREU U.E.
6-0SINGUERLIN C.F.
09.45-10.05
2QUART U.E.
0-5REUS DEPORTIU C.F. SAD
10.10-10.30
4ESPANYOL R.C.D.
11-0SINGUERLIN C.F.
10.35.10.55

2DAMM C.F.
5-0REUS DEPORTIU C.F. SAD
11.10.11.30
QUART6-1SINGUERLIN
11.35.11.55
QF1DAMM3-0SANT ANDREU
12.00.12.20
QF3REUS0-1ESPANYOL RCD
12.25-12.45
9-10Escola Premier4-1CF Singuerlin
RIEGO
13.00-13.20
Gimnàstic Manresa1-1REUS DEPORTIU C.F. SAD
13.25-13.45
SF2CORNELLÀ UEESPANYOL R.C.D.
13.50-14.10
7-8