Resultados 9-6-19

Campo :1: Alevin D

Alevin D (3) :: Espluguenc (1)

Montañesa CF F (0) :: Martinenc FC K (4)

Alevin D (1) :: Montañesa CF F (0)

 

Espluguenc CF (0) :: Martinenc FC k (1)

Alevin D (0)     :: Martinenc FC K (0)

Espluguenc CF  (0)   :: Montañesa (1)

 

Clasificación 

1º Martinenc

2º Singuerlin

3º Montañesa

4º Espluguenc



Campo :2: Alevin C

Alevin C (0) :: Montmelo UE B (1)

Olimpic La Garriga CF C (8) :: Premia CE B (0)

Alevin C (1) :: Olimpic la Garriga CF C (8)

Montelo Cf B (4) :: Premia B (0)

Alevin C (3) :: Premia B (0)

Montmeló B (0) :: Olimpic La Garriga (3)

 

Clasificación 

1º Olimpic La Garriga

2º Montmelo CF B

3º CF Singuerlin C

4º Premiá de Mar



Campo :1:Benjamin C

Benjamin C (2) :: AlzamoraE(2)

Palau Solit a i Plegamans B (0) :: Lloreda CF E (1)

Benjamin C (2)     :: Palau Solit a i Plegamans B (1)

 

AlzamoraE   (6)   ::    Lloreda CF E (0)

Benjamin C  (0)     ::  Lloreda CF E (2)

AlzamoraE    (4)  ::  Palau Solit a i Plegamans B (1)

 

Clasificación 

1º Alzamora

2º Singuerlin

3º Lloreda

4º Palau Solita i Plegamans

 



Campo :1: Prebenjamin C

Prebenjamin C (1) :: Vila Olimpica (1)

Vilassar de mar D (2) :: Vila Olimpica (0)

Prebenjamin C (2) :: Vilassar de mar (0)

 

Clasificación 

1 SINGUERLIN

2 ViLASSAR DE MAR

3 VILA OLIMPICA



Campo 1 :: Benjamin B

Benjamín B (1 ):: Vilassar de Mar F (2)

Escola Gava F (5) :: Palau Solita y Plegamans A (0)

Benjamin B (2) :: Escola Gava F (1)

 

Vilassar de Mar F (1) :: Palau Solita y Plegamans (1)

Benjamín B (0) :: Palau Solita y Plegamans (4)

Vilassar de Mar F (0) :: Escola Gava F (9)

Clasificación

1º Escola Gava F

2º Palau Solita y Plegamans 

3º Vilassar de Mar F 

Singuerlin B



Campo 2 :: Benjamin A

Benjamin A  (1) ::  Sant Andreu D (1)

Vilassar de Mar H (4) :: F.E Cornella G ( 1)

Benjamin A  (3)  :: Vilassar de Mar H  (0)

 

Sant Andreu D (2) :: FE Cornella (0)

Benjamin A  (4) :: FE Conella G (1)

Sant Andreu D (2) :: Vilassar de Mar H (2)

Clasificación

1º Singuerlin A

2º Sant Andreu D

3º Vilassar de Mar H

4º F.E. Cornella G